2017 Results

Updated 15th Feb 2017

Pos No. Time Name Club G Cat
1 82 16:02.0 CURRAN, Eric LEEVALE M MS
2 167 16:42.0 SHEEHAN, Nigel YOUGHAL M MS
3 86 16:51.0 SOSNOWSKI, Wieslaw AVTIVE MALBORK M M45
4 62 17:19.0 SUGRUE, Owen BALLINTEER M M40
5 69 17:30.0 DOYLE, Sean CHARLEVILLE M MS
6 101 17:38.0 COUGHLAN, Denis ST FINBARR’S AC M M35
7 139 18:01.0 O’CONNOR, Kealan GRANGE FERMOY AC M M40
8 254 18:03.0 PYNE, Don GRANGE FERMOY AC M MS
9 107 18:13.0 O’SULLIVAN, Johnny GALTEE RUNNERS AC M M45
10 322 18:37.0 MURPHY, Dave WATERGRASSHILL M MS
11 182 18:54.0 FINN, Carol LEEVALE F FS
12 94 19:07.0 GREY, John GRANGE FERMOY AC M MS
13 279 19:08.0 COLLINS, Mark RATHCORMAC M MS
14 71 19:16.0 DOYLE, Paul GRANGE FERMOY AC M M40
15 194 19:33.0 O’CONNOR, Willie GALTEE RUNNERS AC M M45
16 146 19:36.0 HOLLAND, Paul NA M M45
17 250 19:42.0 O’CALLAGHAN, Darragh WATERGRASSHILL M MS
18 299 19:43.0 JARABEK, Bohus KILWORTH M M45
19 95 19:47.0 BARTLEMY, Conor GRANGE FERMOY AC M MS
20 78 19:49.0 BRUTON, Jessica LEEVALE F FS
21 122 19:57.0 CARTER, Allan CLONMEL AC M M35
22 301 20:04.0 PIKE, Nicky CARRIGNAVAR M M35
23 307 20:06.0 MORRISSON, Francis GRANGE FERMOY AC M M40
24 117 20:08.0 LEWIS HANLEY, Ellen GRANGE FERMOY AC F F40
25 76 20:10.0 NOWAK, Thomas NA M M35
26 265 20:12.0 HENNESSEY, Michael GRANGE FERMOY AC M M40
27 181 20:19.0 O’CONNOR, Brian GRANGE FERMOY AC M M40
28 73 20:21.0 COSTIGAN, Pat ST CATHERINES M M45
29 81 20:22.0 O’REGAN, Ger MIDLETON AC M M45
30 266 20:24.0 GALAHUE, Chris MOOREABBEY MILERS M MS
31 277 20:27.0 EARLEY, Noel BALLYNOE M MS
32 306 20:32.0 NAGLE, Eamon MALLOW AC M M40
33 72 20:40.0 RUSSELL, Anthony GLANWORTH M M35
34 113 20:43.0 RYAN, Stephen BALLYMORE COBH M M45
35 168 20:47.0 LUKSTE, Brigita NORTH CORK AC F FS
36 132 20:56.0 HICKEY, Brendan ST CATHERINES M M40
37 257 21:01.0 CARROLL, Denis EAGLE AC M M50
38 275 21:03.0 O’BRIEN, Peter GRANGE FERMOY AC M MS
39 66 21:05.0 RYAN, Dympna DUNDRUM F F35
40 87 21:11.0 WALSH, Kieran KILWORTH M M35
41 310 21:13.0 GRIFFIN, Ciaran COBH M MS
42 187 21:18.0 FRAWLEY, Calum NA M MS
43 145 21:24.0 HOLLAND, Brendan FERMOY M M45
44 229 21:26.0 O GORMAN, Ciaran GALTEE RUNNERS AC M MS
45 241 21:29.0 O’CONNOR, St John ST NICHOLAS M M40
46 79 21:33.0 O’CONNOR, Ally ST FINBARR’S AC F FS
47 39 21:34.0 O’KEEFFE, Mary MIDLETON F F50
48 315 21:35.0 TIDESWELL, Keeley CLONMEL AC F FS
49 274 21:36.0 SHANAHAN, Sean GALTEE RUNNERS AC M M50
50 147 21:39.0 COSTELLO, Ricky WATERGRASSHILL M MS
51 56 21:43.0 NORRIS, Sean AGHADA M M40
52 80 21:45.0 MURPHY, Joe EAGLE AC M M60
53 83 21:46.0 PRATT, Michael GRANGE FERMOY AC M M50
54 44 21:47.0 CLANCY, Declan WGH AC M MS
55 37 21:49.0 BOTARO, Bruno MITCHELSTOWN M M35
56 98 21:53.0 WATKINS, Terri KILWORTH F F35
57 253 21:54.0 BUCKLEY, Keith GRANGE FERMOY AC M MS
58 231 21:56.0 MCCARTHY, Jonathan FERMOY M MS
59 259 21:57.0 HENRIQUES, Edel WEST LIMERICK AC F FS
60 50 21:59.0 CROWLEY, Aidan BWEENG TRAILBLAZERS M MS
61 224 22:00.0 RYAN, Liam CARRIGNAVAR M M40
62 291 22:09.0 MCCARTHY, Alan KILWORTH M MS
63 33 22:11.0 OBURU, Roddy FERMOY F FS
64 74 22:18.0 SWANTON, John GALTEE RUNNERS AC M M35
65 154 22:32.0 MCGUINESS, Paul ST CATHERINES M M40
66 270 22:33.0 OMAOLAINOCHATH, Seamus NA M MY
67 321 22:37.0 VILLALIAN PEREZ, Jaime NA M MY
68 133 22:45.0 MCCARTHY, Denis GRANGE FERMOY AC M M40
69 193 22:49.0 BUCKLEY, Caroline WATERGRASSHILL F FS
70 190 22:54.0 TOBIN, Maurice GRANGE FERMOY AC M M60
71 240 22:59.0 FOLEY, Alan WATERGRASSHILL M M45
72 184 23:03.0 DAVERN, Denis GALTEE RUNNERS AC M M50
73 206 23:05.0 MURPHY, Patricia HAPPY FEET F F40
74 176 23:09.0 ERFURTH, Anna CARRIGTOOHIL AC F F35
75 278 23:18.0 CANTILLON, Billy TALLOW M M50
76 213 23:23.0 DUGGAN, Mary PHOENIX GYM F FS
77 268 23:25.0 MCDONNELL, Ronan GRANGE FERMOY AC M MS
78 220 23:26.0 COREY, Pat AN BRU AC M M40
79 7 23:34.0 BRODERICK, James ST NICHOLAS M MS
80 313 23:36.0 TOBIN, John KILWORTH M M40
81 108 23:40.0 O’SULLIVAN, Catherine GALTEE RUNNERS AC F F40
82 111 23:41.0 O’BRIEN, Ned CLONMEL AC M M60
83 128 23:52.0 MCDOYLE, Shelley MAX RUNNERS F F35
84 96 23:55.0 MURPHY, Tadhg NA M MS
85 59 23:56.0 HERLIHY, Dave GLANMIRE M M40
86 91 23:57.0 WHELAN, Damien BALLYMORE COBH M M45
87 106 23:58.0 MURPHY, Christy CARRIGNAVAR M M60
88 218 24:01.0 BARRETT, Adrian AN BRU AC M M40
89 208 24:02.0 KEITARO, Ado CORK CITY M M50
90 255 24:11.0 HOWARD, John NA M M45
91 160 24:12.0 CODI, Willie GRANGE FERMOY AC M M45
92 8 24:20.0 FLYNN, Mark FITTSTOP M MS
93 188 24:23.0 FRAWLEY, Willie NA M M45
94 191 24:26.0 SHEEHAN, Ger ST CATHERINES F F45
95 57 24:29.0 NORRIS, Jack AGHADA M MY
96 161 24:34.0 LOMASNEY, Sean BLACKWATER TRI M M50
97 104 24:36.0 THEBAULT, Jack ST NICHOLAS M M50
98 67 24:38.0 STONE, Seamus YOUGHAL M M50
99 49 24:46.0 MURPHY, Marguerite BWEENG TRAILBLAZERS F FS
100 262 24:48.0 HENLEY, Jake NA M MY
101 97 24:55.0 WALSH, John EAST CORK AC M M60
102 200 25:03.0 RYAN, Paul CARRIGNAVAR M M60
103 236 25:05.0 KELLEHER, Noirin RUN WITH MARY F F50
104 92 25:07.0 CORCORAN, Helena GRANGE FERMOY AC F F35
105 137 25:14.0 DORGAN, Emilita GRANGE FERMOY AC F F45
106 324 25:15.0 MCCORMACK, Thomas CLOGHURE M M40
107 171 25:29.0 WADE, Patricia AN BRU AC F F45
108 123 25:36.0 MCATEER, Caroline MAX RUNNERS F F35
109 300 25:37.0 O’BRIEN, John KILWORTH M M50
110 174 25:40.0 FOLEY, Liz ST NICHOLAS F F40
111 89 25:44.0 LOOBY, Joan ST NICHOLAS F F40
112 118 25:46.0 CAREY, Michelle MOOREABBEY MILERS F F35
113 9 25:49.0 MCCORMACK, Val FITTSTOP F FS
114 25:55.0 no number
115 102 25:57.0 KEENAN, Martin CORK CITY M M35
116 267 25:58.0 TIDESWELL, Julie CLONMEL AC F F50
117 29 26:00.0 LEETCH, Jemma ST NICHOLAS F F35
118 261 26:08.0 HENLEY, Lisa NA F F40
119 121 26:09.0 SMITH, Shane RATHCORMAC M MS
120 246 26:10.0 O’NEILL, Jim FERMOY M M40
121 165 26:11.0 BYRNE, Carol KILWORTH M M40
122 264 26:12.0 O’DRISCOLL, Adrian WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS M MS
123 290 26:13.0 HEELAN, Sean KILFINANE M M40
124 237 26:14.0 MURPHY, Etha ST NICHOLAS F F40
125 256 26:17.0 HOWARD, Leah NA F FY
126 282 26:19.0 HICKEY, Sabrina GALTEE RUNNERS AC F FS
127 149 26:27.0 HUTTON, David MITCHELSTOWN M M35
128 170 26:28.0 O’REGAN, Andy FERMOY M M35
129 272 26:33.0 MURPHY, Pat MAX RUNNERS M M45
130 93 26:46.0 O’CONNOR, Helena MALLOW AC F FS
131 199 26:49.0 LUCEY, Michael NA M M60
132 217 26:52.0 BRODERICK, Caroline MAX RUNNERS F F35
133 20 26:53.0 O’SULLIVAN, Daniel FITTSTOP M MS
134 156 27:02.0 HEFFERNAN, Susan MAX RUNNERS F F35
135 159 27:02.0 COONEY, Aidan WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS M M40
136 46 27:05.0 HURLEY, Chris KILWORTH M M35
137 45 27:06.0 SHEEHAN, Angela MALLOW AC F F50
138 15 27:15.0 O’MAHONEY, Angela FITTSTOP F F45
139 18 27:16.0 DUNNE, Tony GRANGE FERMOY AC M M70
140 201 27:17.0 COFFEY, Dave CONNA M M35
141 242 27:18.0 KENNEALLY, Marie ARAGLEN F F40
141 209 28:18.2 DELANEY, Mary F45
142 189 27:20.0 MURPHY, Michelle WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS F F40
143 88 27:21.0 WALSH, Catriona KILWORTH F F35
144 281 27:26.0 O’BRIEN, Lisa BALLYPOREEN F FS
145 110 27:26.0 MCHUGH, Myles CLONMEL AC M M70
146 164 27:30.0 CRONIN, Rachel RATHCORMAC F FS
147 105 27:31.0 MURPHY, Eileen CARRIGNAVAR F F50
148 6 27:33.0 BRODERICK, Mark ST NICHOLAS M MS
149 244 27:35.0 SALTER, Graeme GLEN OF AHERLOW M M50
150 309 27:37.0 O’SULLIVAN, Daniel CORK CITY M M35
151 150 27:42.0 COONEY, Carmel GRANGE FERMOY AC F F40
152 30 27:43.0 ROCHE, Damien ST NICHOLAS M MS
153 271 27:45.0 HOWARD, Stephanie ST NICHOLAS F FS
154 238 27:48.0 EVANS, Paul RATHCORMAC M M40
155 269 27:49.0 KEANE, Seamus NA M M50
156 195 27:50.0 POWER, Una AN BRU AC F F50
157 243 27:52.0 RYAN, Julie BALLYDUFF F F45
158 173 27:53.0 POWER, Janette GRANGE FERMOY AC F F40
159 172 27:53.0 O’NEIL, Clare GRANGE FERMOY AC F FS
160 127 27:58.0 CROWLEY, Norma GLANMIRE F F35
161 10 28:00.0 KEVNEY, Mary FITTSTOP F F50
162 162 28:02.0 O’SULLIVAN, Tony BWEENG TRAILBLAZERS M M40
163 35 28:07.0 KEVNEY, Rebekah FITTSTOP F FY
164 212 28:09.0 QUIRKE, Jonathan ST NICHOLAS M M45
165 304 28:10.0 O’BRIEN, James KILWORTH M M40
166 258 28:13.0 O’BRIEN, Sharon BALLINTOTIS F F40
167 85 28:22.0 DEVINE, Patricia KILWORTH F F40
168 28:25.0 no number
169 119 28:27.0 CAREY, Michael MOOREABBEY MILERS M M35
170 12 28:30.0 MARTIN, Emer NA F F35
171 32 28:34.0 MICHALEK, Roman FERMOY M MS
172 100 28:38.0 DELANEY, Sean FERMOY M MY
173 126 28:39.0 DELANEY, John GRANGE FERMOY AC M M45
174 75 28:43.0 O’CONNOR, Joan GALTEE RUNNERS AC F F50
175 77 28:45.0 TWOMEY, Eleanor REBEL EL F F35
176 180 28:46.0 BUCKLEY, Don WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS M M45
177 296 28:49.0 O’CONNOR, Denis CARRIGNAVAR M MS
178 114 28:56.0 NAVAN, Bernadette BALLYMORE COBH F F40
179 294 29:02.0 CAHILL, Roisin FERMOY F FY
180 124 29:03.0 MURPHY, Ellen BWEENG TRAILBLAZERS F FJ
181 245 29:14.0 GILDEA, Marie REBEL EL F F35
182 53 29:15.0 COLLINS, Patsy ST NICHOLAS M M50
183 227 29:21.0 FULLER BUCKLEY, Bridget BLACKWATER TRI F F45
184 177 29:32.0 CASEY, Mary TALLOW F F50
185 225 29:38.0 O’SULLIVAN, Ann BLACKWATER TRI F F40
186 252 29:39.0 AHERNE, Lousie NA F FS
187 235 29:44.0 REYNOLDS, Michael WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS M M40
188 201 29:45.0 COFFEY, Dave CONNA M M35
189 211 29:47.0 COURTNEY, Suzanne MITCHELSTOWN F F45
190 210 29:47.0 COURTNEY, Lyndsey MITCHELSTOWN F FS
191 192 29:48.0 SHEEHAN, Batt ST CATHERINES M M45
192 179 29:48.0 DALY, Noreen ST CATHERINES F F45
193 103 29:49.0 O’BRIEN, Trish ST NICHOLAS F FS
194 198 29:52.0 BUCKLEY, Amanda WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS F F40
195 251 29:54.0 FEENEY, Noelle BLACKWATER TRI F F40
196 302 29:56.0 COLLINS, Niall WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS M M50
197 63 29:58.0 MCREDMOND, Michael MALLOW AC M M35
198 214 29:59.0 DUGGAN, Adam PHOENIX GYM M MJ
199 222 30:00.0 DAWSON, Joanne WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS F F40
200 140 30:00.0 MURPHY, Breda MALLOW AC F F50
201 314 30:01.0 BURDETTE, Alan FITTSTOP M M45
202 31 30:05.0 MCELLIGOTT, Conor FERMOY M MS
203 141 30:08.0 LANE, Mary MITCHELSTOWN F F50
204 99 30:12.0 BOURKE, Caroline MOOREABBEY MILERS F F40
205 249 30:22.0 O’CALLAGHAN, Noreen WATERGRASSHILL F F45
206 230 30:29.0 O DONOVAN, Dolores MOUNT JULIET F F45
207 136 30:36.0 O’HARA, Christine TALLOW F F45
208 134 30:37.0 CAHILL, Clare CAPPAQUIN F FS
209 135 30:39.0 MURPHY, Jennifer CAPPAQUIN F FS
210 148 30:39.0 ENNIS, Paul FERMOY M M35
211 30:47.0 no number
212 219 30:54.0 LOMASNEY, Clare NA F F35
213 112 30:55.0 AHERNE, Lynda RUN WITH MARY F F35
214 263 30:58.0 HOLLAND, Laura WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS F FS
215 169 30:58.0 DELAHUNTY, B WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS M M40
216 166 31:13.0 NI ANNRAGAIN, Maire MALLOW AC F F50
217 42 31:14.0 LEAHY, Sean KILWORTH M MS
218 43 31:15.0 HARRINGTON, Marian KILWORTH F FS
219 228 31:20.0 O’DONOVAN, Margaret ST NICHOLAS F F40
220 14 31:27.0 MCCARTHY, Liz FITTSTOP F F35
221 163 31:28.0 O’DONNELL, Deirdre BLACKWATER TRI F F45
222 60 31:30.0 MARNELL, Siobhan GLANMIRE F F50
223 61 31:31.0 WALSH, Annette GLANMIRE F F40
224 260 31:32.0 FLYNN, Shirley NA F F50
225 215 31:33.0 DUGGAN, Kevin PHOENIX GYM M M40
226 286 31:34.0 DOYLE, Kevin GRANGE FERMOY AC M M40
227 158 31:39.0 MCCORMACK, Michelle TALLOW F F40
228 17 31:40.0 DUNNE, Maggie GRANGE FERMOY AC F F70
229 276 31:45.0 FORDE, Helen BLACKWATER TRI F F50
230 185 31:50.0 HYLAND, Kelly NA F FS
231 70 31:57.0 LUCEY MURPHY, Anne BLARNEY F F60
232 294 32:03.0 CAHILL, Roisin FERMOY F FY
233 13 32:13.0 MANNING, Niamh FITTSTOP F F35
234 157 32:17.0 KINGSTON FOGARTY, Joyce TALLOW F F50
235 23 32:30.0 MANNING, Assumpta FITTSTOP F F50
236 90 32:33.0 HODDER, Jean RUN WITH MARY F F45
237 305 32:41.0 CLIFFE, Martina LISMORE F F50
238 16 32:43.0 BAKER, Judi FITTSTOP F F50
239 138 32:44.0 TWOMEY, Edel CAPPAQUIN F F45
240 207 32:45.0 MASON, Ita CAPPAQUIN F F35
241 24 32:50.0 CASEY, Mike FITTSTOP M M45
242 234 32:53.0 REYNOLDS, Hillary WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS F F40
243 221 33:16.0 CREMIN, Yvonne GRANGE FERMOY AC F F40
244 289 33:20.0 O’SULLIVAN, Helen KILFINANE F F40
245 293 33:28.0 CAHILL, Anita FERMOY F F40
246 38 33:36.0 PIERSE, Nicola KILWORTH F F35
247 152 33:50.0 AHERN CASEY, Mary KILBEHENNY F F50
248 153 33:51.0 O’DONNELL, Ann CAHIR MEATS F F50
249 116 34:11.0 FLYNN, Patricia KILFINANA F FS
250 308 34:12.0 O’CONNELL, Nora CORK CITY F F35
251 323 34:15.0 HOWARD, Kate BALLYLANDERS F F45
252 84 34:16.0 MCCARTHY, Conor BALLYHOOLY M M35
253 58 34:27.0 O’HARA, Bridget REBEL EL F F50
254 2 34:47.0 FLYNN, Frank FERMOY M MY
255 115 34:53.0 JORDAN, Colm CARRIGTOOHIL AC M M40
256 11 34:57.0 KEVNEY, Miriam FITTSTOP F FS
257 36 34:58.0 O’KELLY, Kevin FITTSTOP M MS
258 129 35:03.0 BOWLES, Carmel BWEENG TRAILBLAZERS F F50
259 125 35:03.0 MURPHY, Mary BWEENG TRAILBLAZERS F F50
260 298 35:08.0 CROWLEY, Ciaran KILWORTH M MY
261 297 35:09.0 CROWLEY, Fiona KILWORTH F FS
262 197 35:19.0 COTTER, Harriet ST NICHOLAS F FS
263 196 35:20.0 COTTER, Allen ST NICHOLAS M M35
264 248 35:28.0 TWOMEY, Tiernan HAPPY FEET M MY
265 233 35:42.0 REYNOLDS, Toby WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS m MY
266 109 36:01.0 GUBBINS, Maire MAX RUNNERS F F40
267 64 36:02.0 O’LEARY, Martina MAX RUNNERS F F50
268 36:18.0 no number
269 285 36:20.0 MOLOIN, Rosario BLARNEY F F40
270 283 36:23.0 O’SULLIVAN, Oran BLARNEY M MY
271 284 36:25.0 O’SHEA, Kate BLARNEY F FY
272 247 36:32.0 FOGARTY, Helena HAPPY FEET F FS
273 183 37:21.0 CASHMAN, Siobhan MAX RUNNERS F F50
274 21 38:12.0 O’SULLIVAN, Donna RATHCORMAC F FS
275 27 38:30.0 DINEEN, Sean FITTSTOP M MY
276 65 38:37.0 BARRY, Anne Marie MAX RUNNERS F F40
277 120 38:37.0 CAHILL, Betty MAX RUNNERS F F45
278 52 38:39.0 HAMELIN, Sean GLENVILLE M MS
279 51 38:40.0 FIELD, Emer GLENVILLE F FS
280 41 39:17.0 O’KEEFFE, Kieran AGHADA M M35
281 295 39:23.0 CAHILL, Ronan FERMOY M MY
282 292 39:25.0 CAHILL, John FERMOY M M45
283 19 40:47.0 MORONEY, Dympna FITTSTOP F F50
284 280 41:37.0 MCCARTHY, Sophie FERMOY F FS
285 232 41:38.0 KIDD, Andrea FERMOY F FS
286 216 41:52.0 HICKEY, Karen WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS F F40
287 273 43:45.0 HARRINGTON, Rasay NA F F50
288 226 43:46.0 HOWARD, Catherine FITTSTOP F F50
289 175 43:55.0 COROCORAN, Jim FERMOY M M60
290 26 45:22.0 DINEEN, Anna FITTSTOP F FY
291 25 45:23.0 DINEEN, Irene FITTSTOP F F40
292 288 46:25.0 GEARY, Michelle FERMOY F F45
293 329 46:51.0 WHITE, Cian MITCHELSTOWN M MY
294 328 46:52.0 MOZULE, Arta MITCHELSTOWN F FS
295 327 46:53.0 STOICA, Kate MITCHELSTOWN F FS
296 316 46:54.0 MOLONEY, Stephanie KNOCKLONG F FS
297 317 46:54.0 MOLONEY, Geraldine KNOCKLONG F F50
298 68 47:39.0 MAGNIER, Paul KILWORTH M M50
299 311 48:26.0 DOLAN, Jim FERMOY M M60
300 212 48:27.0 QUIRKE, Jonathan ST NICHOLAS M M45
301 273 49:20.0 HARRINGTON, Rasay NA F F50
302 186 49:22.0 HYLAND, Margaret NA F F50
303 54 49:54.0 DILLON, Michael FERMOY M M40
304 55 49:55.0 DILLON, Lorraine FERMOY F F40
305 5 50:58.0 HANLEY, Adrian NA M M45
306 303 50:14.0 MCCARTHY, Alan FERMOY M M50
307 239 50:15.0 MCCARTHY, Alana FERMOY F FS
308 144 50:17.0 CROWLEY, Fergal FERMOY M MS
309 142 50:28.0 MANRALIAN, Susan GLANWORTH F F40
310 143 50:29.0 MORRISSON, Edel FERMOY F F35
311 28 50:39.0 MURPHY, Denise ST NICHOLAS F F40
312 319 50:41.0 CONDON, Eleanor GRANGE FERMOY AC F FS
313 40 51:26.0 CUMMINS, Frank WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS M M40
314 47 51:42.0 TOWEY, Carmel KILWORTH F F60
315 48 51:43.0 BYRNE, Ella KILWORTH F F60
316 325 53:15.0 O’CALLAGHAN, Pauline BALLYHOOLY F FS
317 326 53:16.0 O’CALLAGHAN, Kate Marie BALLYHOOLY F FS
318 54:51.0 no number
319 54:54.0 no number
320 55:20.0 no number
321 55:21.0 no number

2017-sponsors

Advertisements